Sênior 2018
Final
|
||||||||
Rodada de ida - 01/12
|
Rodada de volta - 08/12
|
|||||||
Madureira 2 x 0 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 0 x 1 Madureira
|
•••
Semifinais
|
||||||||
Rodada de ida - 17/11
|
Rodada de volta - 24/11
|
|||||||
Madureira 2 x 2 Merceana
|
Merceana 1 x 4 Madureira
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 0 x 0 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 3 x 1 Pinheiros
|
•••
Quartas-de-final
|
||||||||
Rodada de ida - 03/11
|
Rodada de volta - 10/11
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 1 x 2 Madureira
|
Madureira 1 x 1 Ipiranga
|
|||||||
Pq. Américas 1 x 4 Pinheiros
|
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Pq. Américas
|
|||||||
Atlético 1 x 2 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 2 x 1 Atlético
|
|||||||
Bom Retiro 0 x 3 Merceana
|
Merceana 5 x 2 Bom Retiro
|
•••
Classificação Chave A
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Merceana
|
19
|
7
|
5*
|
1
|
0
|
20
|
3
|
17
|
2. Bonsucesso
|
17
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
32
|
3
|
29
|
3. Ipiranga
|
11
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
4. Parque das Américas
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
12
|
-2
|
5. Fabrício
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
16
|
7
|
9
|
6. Leblon
|
7
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
7. Vila Nova
|
4
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
4*
|
4
|
21
|
-17
|
8. Flamengo
|
1
|
7
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
35
|
-31
|
(*) W.O. não computa vitória
|
||||||||
Classificação Chave B
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Pinheiros
|
17
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
24
|
8
|
16
|
2. Madureira
|
15
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
21
|
7
|
14
|
3. Atlético
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
28
|
10
|
18
|
4. Bom Retiro
|
14
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
7
|
5
|
5. Aliança
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
23
|
9
|
14
|
6. Hawaí
|
7
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
12
|
18
|
-6
|
7. Mogiana
|
3
|
7
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
5
|
33
|
-28
|
8. Corinthians
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
4
|
37
|
-33
|
Tabela da primeira fase
|
||||||||
1ª rodada - 15/09
|
2ª rodada - 22/09
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 8 x 0 Vila Nova
|
Pq. das Américas 1 x 3 Ipiranga
|
|||||||
Fabrício 1 x 2 Leblon
|
Merceana 3 x 1 Fabrício
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 0 x 2 Merceana
|
Leblon 1 x 6 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Pq. Américas 1 x 0 Flamengo
|
Flamengo 1 x 1 Vila Nova
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Madureira 3 x 0 Mogiana
|
Aliança 1 x 2 Pinheiros
|
|||||||
Atlético 3 x 0 Hawaí
|
Bom Retiro 2 x 2 Atlético
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 2 x 2 Bom Retiro
|
Hawaí 2 x 5 Madureira
|
|||||||
Aliança 6 x 0 Corinthians
|
Corinthians 1 x 3 Mogiana
|
|||||||
3ª rodada - 29/09
|
4ª rodada - 06/10
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Vila Nova 2 x 1 Leblon
|
Ipiranga 1 x 1 Fabrício
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 0 x 0 Merceana
|
Pq. Américas 2 x 5 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Fabrício 0 x 0 Pq. das Américas
|
Merceana W x O Vila Nova
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 4 x 0 Flamengo
|
Flamengo 2 x 4 Leblon
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Mogiana 0 x 2 Hawaí
|
Pinheiros 4 x 2 Atlético
|
|||||||
Madureira 2 x 0 Bom Retiro
|
Aliança 0 x 1 Madureira
|
|||||||
Atlético 2 x 2 Aliança
|
Bom Retiro 2 x 0 Mogiana
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 4 x 0 Corinthians
|
Corinthians 1 x 4 Hawaí
|
|||||||
5ª rodada - 13/10
|
6ª rodada - 20/10
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Leblon 1 x 3 Merceana
|
Fabrício 0 x 0 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Vila Nova 0 x 3 Pq. das Américas
|
Ipiranga 3 x 1 Vila Nova
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 4 x 0 Ipiranga
|
Pq. das Américas 2 x 0 Leblon
|
|||||||
Fabrício 8 x 1 Flamengo
|
Flamengo 0 x 8 Merceana
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Hawaí 0 x 2 Bom Retiro
|
Atlético 3 x 1 Madureira
|
|||||||
Mogiana 2 x 10 Aliança
|
Pinheiros 7 x 0 Mogiana
|
|||||||
Madureira 0 x 2 Pinheiros
|
Aliança 4 x 1 Hawaí
|
|||||||
Atlético 8 x 1 Corinthians
|
Corinthians 1 x 3 Bom Retiro
|
|||||||
7ª rodada - 27/10
|
||||||||
Chave A
|
||||||||
Merceana 4 x 1 Pq. Américas
|
||||||||
Leblon 1 x 1 Ipiranga
|
||||||||
Vila Nova 0 x 5 Fabrício
|
||||||||
Bonsucesso 9 x 0 Flamengo
|
||||||||
Chave B
|
||||||||
Bom Retiro 1 x 0 Aliança
|
||||||||
Hawaí 3 x 3 Pinheiros
|
||||||||
Mogiana 0 x 8 Atlético
|
||||||||
Madureira 9 x 0 Corinthians
|