Master Módulo A 2019
Final
|
||||||||
Jogo de ida - 08/06
|
Jogo de volta - 15/06
|
|||||||
Fabrício 0 x 1 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 1 x 3 Fabrício
|
•••
Semifinais
|
||||||||
Rodada de ida - 25/05
|
Rodada de volta - 01/06
|
|||||||
Merceana 1 x 3 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 3 x 0 Merceana
|
|||||||
Arem 0 x 2 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 6 x 0 Arem
|
•••
Quartas-de-final
|
||||||||
Rodada de ida - 11/05
|
Rodada de volta - 18/05
|
|||||||
Pinheiros 0 x 1 Bonsucesso
|
Bonsucesso 5 x 2 Pinheiros
|
|||||||
Leblon 2 x 2 Merceana
|
Merceana 3 x 1 Leblon
|
|||||||
Bom Retiro 0 x 2 Arem
|
Arem 0 x 2 Bom Retiro
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 0 x 2 Fabrício
|
Fabrício 7 x 1 Ipiranga
|
•••
Classificação Chave A
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Bonsucesso
|
18
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
27
|
1
|
26
|
2. Merceana
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
0
|
3. Ipiranga
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
11
|
12
|
-1
|
4. Bom Retiro
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
15
|
16
|
-1
|
5. São Benedito
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
14
|
-6
|
6. Verissimense
|
4
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
10
|
17
|
-7
|
7. Independente
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
6
|
17
|
-11
|
Classificação Chave B
|
||||||||
Time
|
Pts.
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
1. Arem
|
18
|
7
|
6
|
0
|
1
|
30
|
8
|
22
|
2. Fabrício
|
15
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
35
|
4
|
31
|
3. Leblon
|
15
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
18
|
7
|
11
|
4. Pinheiros
|
15
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
21
|
12
|
9
|
5. Atlético
|
12
|
7
|
4
|
0
|
3
|
16
|
19
|
-3
|
6. Hawaí
|
6
|
7
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
14
|
28
|
-14
|
7. Madureira
|
3
|
7
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
9
|
36
|
-27
|
8. Baixa
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
4
|
33
|
-29
|
Tabela da primeira fase
|
||||||||
1ª rodada - 16/03
|
2ª rodada - 23/03
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 3 x 0 São Benedito
|
Merceana 3 x 1 Independente
|
|||||||
Verissimense 4 x 1 Ipiranga
|
Bom Retiro 2 x 1 Verissimense
|
|||||||
Independente 0 x 5 Bom Retiro
|
Ipiranga 0 x 3 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Merceana - folga
|
São Benedito - folga
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Arem 4 x 2 Hawaí
|
Leblon 4 x 0 Madureira
|
|||||||
Fabrício 9 x 0 Baixa
|
Pinheiros 0 x 2 Fabrício
|
|||||||
Madureira 0 x 2 Pinheiros
|
Baixa 1 x 8 Arem
|
|||||||
Leblon 5 x 0 Atlético
|
Atlético 4 x 2 Hawaí
|
|||||||
3ª rodada - 30/03
|
4ª rodada - 06/04
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
São Benedito 1 x 2 Ipiranga
|
Independente 2 x 1 Verissimense
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 7 x 1 Bom Retiro
|
Merceana 0 x 4 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
Verissimense 1 x 2 Merceana
|
Bom Retiro 3 x 1 São Benedito
|
|||||||
Independente - folga
|
Ipiranga - folga
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Hawaí 2 x 0 Baixa
|
Madureira 1 x 11 Fabrício
|
|||||||
Arem 2 x 0 Pinheiros
|
Leblon 1 x 2 Arem
|
|||||||
Fabrício 0 x 1 Leblon
|
Pinheiros 4 x 2 Hawaí
|
|||||||
Madureira 2 x 3 Atlético
|
Atlético 3 x 1 Baixa
|
|||||||
5ª rodada - 13/04
|
6ª rodada - 27/04
|
|||||||
Chave A
|
Chave A
|
|||||||
Ipiranga 3 x 1 Bom Retiro
|
Verissimense 0 x 7 Bonsucesso
|
|||||||
São Benedito 1 x 2 Merceana
|
Independente 1 x 2 São Benedito
|
|||||||
Bonsucesso 3 x 0 Independente
|
Merceana 1 x 2 Ipiranga
|
|||||||
Verissimense - folga
|
Bom Retiro - folga
|
|||||||
Chave B
|
Chave B
|
|||||||
Baixa 0 x 6 Pinheiros
|
Fabrício 2 x 1 Arem
|
|||||||
Hawaí 2 x 3 Leblon
|
Madureira 2 x 4 Hawaí
|
|||||||
Arem 10 x 1 Madureira
|
Leblon 2 x 0 Baixa
|
|||||||
Fabrício 0 x 1 Atlético
|
Atlético 4 x 6 Pinheiros
|
|||||||
7ª rodada - 04/05
|
||||||||
Chave A
|
||||||||
Bom Retiro 3 x 4 Merceana
|
||||||||
Ipiranga 3 x 2 Independente
|
||||||||
São Benedito 3 x 3 Verissimense
|
||||||||
Bonsucesso - folga
|
||||||||
Chave B
|
||||||||
Pinheiros 2 x 1 Leblon
|
||||||||
Baixa 2 x 3 Madureira
|
||||||||
Hawaí 0 x 11 Fabrício
|
||||||||
Arem 3 x 1 Atlético
|