Classificação
Time
Pts.
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Uberaba
16
6
5
1
0
10
2
8
2. Fabrício
13
6
4
1
1
15
8
7
3. Vila Nova
12
6
4
0
2
18
8
10
4. Nacional
11
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
5. Bonsucesso
10
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
6. Butantã
9
6
2
3
1
8
8
-1
7. Água Compridense
8
6
2
2
2
6
9
-3
8. Leblon
7
6
2
1
3
8
14
-6
9. Pinheiros
6
6
2
0
4
16
15
1
10. Beira Rio
5
6
1
2
3
9
13
-4
11. Ipiranga
2
6
0
2
4
6
18
-12
12. Independente
1
6
0
1
5
7
13
-6

Tabela da primeira fase
1ª rodada - 11/08
2ª rodada - 18/08
Uberaba 3 x 0 Beira Rio
Nacional 1 x 0 Vila Nova
Fabrício 6 x 3 Pinheiros
Bonsucesso 1 x 0 Água Comprid.
Independente 2 x 2 Ipiranga
Butantã 2 x 1 Independente
Água Compridense 1 x 1 Butantã
Ipiranga 0 x 4 Fabrício
Vila Nova 2 x 3 Bonsucesso
Pinheiros 1 x 2 Uberaba
Nacional 4 x 2 Leblon
Leblon 1 x 0 Beira Rio
3ª rodada - 01/09
4ª rodada - 08/09
Beira Rio 2 x 4 Pinheiros
Vila Nova 6 x 1 Água Comprid.
Uberaba 1 x 0 Ipiranga
Nacional 2 x 0 Independente
Fabrício 2 x 2 Butantã
Bonsucesso 0 x 1 Fabrício
Independente 2 x 3 Bonsucesso
Butantã 0 x 2 Uberaba
Água Compridense 1 x 1 Nacional
Ipiranga 1 x 3 Beira Rio
Vila Nova 5 x 1 Leblon
Leblon 2 x 1 Pinheiros
5ª rodada - 15/09
6ª rodada - 22/09
Pinheiros 6 x 1 Ipiranga
Água Comp. 1 x 0 Independente
Beira Rio 1 x 1 Butantã
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Fabrício
Uberaba 1 x 0 Bonsucesso
Nacional 1 x 1 Uberaba
Fabrício 2 x 1 Nacional
Bonsucesso 3 x 3 Beira Rio
Independente 2 x 3 Vila Nova
Butantã 2 x 1 Pinheiros
Água Compridense 2 x 0 Leblon
Leblon 2 x 2 Ipiranga
7ª rodada - 29/09
8ª rodada - 06/10
Ipiranga x Butantã
Independente x Fabrício
Pinheiros x Bonsucesso
Água Compridense x Uberaba
Beira Rio x Nacional
Vila Nova x Beira Rio
Uberaba x Vila Nova
Nacional x Pinheiros
Fabrício x Água Compridense
Bonsucesso x Ipiranga
Independente x Leblon
Leblon x Butantã
9ª rodada - 13/10
10ª rodada - 20/10
Butantã x Bonsucesso
Fabrício x Uberaba
Ipiranga x Nacional
Independente x Beira Rio
Pinheiros x Vila Nova
Água Compridense x Pinheiros
Beira Rio x Água Compridense
Vila Nova x Ipiranga
Uberaba x Independente
Nacional x Butantã
Fabrício x Leblon
Leblon x Bonsucesso
11ª rodada - 27/10
Bonsucesso x Nacional
Butantã x Vila Nova
Ipiranga x Água Compridense
Pinheiros x Independente
Beira Rio x Fabrício
Uberaba x Leblon

Parceiros 

anuncie boxe

lsguarato

river

golerefrigerantes

emporio

sue

boibao

burn

Scroll to top